Splash Guards

Splash guards add a nice finishing touch to your vehicle. They protect from dents or chips that may result from water, mud, snow, or rocks that get kicked up by your tires while on the road. Splash guards are made of high-quality material like molded plastic or rubber, that can handle these debris flying up and withstand extreme temperatures. You can attach splash guards to the front or rear of your vehicle. Add both front and rear for maximum protection. There are also splash guards underneath your vehicle to keep water, mud and debris from entering your engine. While splash guards are not a necessity, they are a great investment to make in your vehicle to protect it from scratches and dings. At Friendly Mopar Parts, we have genuine OEM splash guards that provide excellent lower body protection and accent the styling of the vehicle. We have all the splash guards, brackets, clips and everything you need to install them. We also have splash guards with your Mopar model's logo on them for extra customization. We have molded splash guards that fit your vehicle perfectly and are easy to install. We also have rubber splash guards if you prefer rubber ones. Find splash guards to fit your Mopar vehicle here below now!

82216019AB - : Mopar Splash Guard Kit for Mopar Image

Mopar Splash Guard Kit

Mopar 82216019AB
Discover the Mopar Authentic Accessory designed to shield your vehicle's rear quarter panels from road spray, mud, and debris. This...
$90.60
82215929AB - : Mopar Rear Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Rear Splash Guards

Mopar 82215929AB
Discover the Mopar Rear Splash Guards, designed to shield lower bodyside panels from gravel, salt, and road debris. Crafted from...
$94.95
82215932AB - : Mopar Dually Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Dually Splash Guards

Mopar 82215932AB
Discover the Mopar Authentic Accessory designed to shield your RAM dually truck from road debris, mud, and water spray. These heavy-duty...
$103.00
82212022AD - : Mopar Rear Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Rear Splash Guards

Mopar 82212022AD
Protect your vehicle's lower body panels and undercarriage from road debris, mud, and water spray with these Mopar Authentic Accessories....
$81.35
MSRP $82.05
Save $0.70
0.9% Off
82214505 - : Mopar Front Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Front Splash Guards

Mopar 82214505
Discover the Mopar Front Splash Guards, designed to shield your vehicle's lower body panels from road debris, mud, and water spray. These...
$81.35
MSRP $82.05
Save $0.70
0.9% Off
82219072AA - : Mopar Molded Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Molded Splash Guards

Mopar 82219072AA
Discover Mopar Authentic Accessories designed to shield your truck's rear wheel wells from road debris, mud, and water spray. This set of...
$77.30
82215928AB - : Mopar Front Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Front Splash Guards

Mopar 82215928AB
Discover robust protection for your vehicle's lower bodyside panels with these heavy-duty rubber splash guards. Designed to shield...
$94.95
82212021AD - : Mopar Front Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Front Splash Guards

Mopar 82212021AD
Protect your vehicle's lower body panels from road debris, mud, and water with Mopar Authentic Accessories Front Splash Guards. This set...
$81.35
MSRP $82.05
Save $0.70
0.9% Off
82216220AA - : Mopar Rear Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Rear Splash Guards

Mopar 82216220AA
Discover the Mopar Authentic Accessory designed to protect your vehicle's rear body panels from road debris, mud, and water spray. This...
$165.00
82214564 - : Mopar Molded Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Molded Splash Guards

Mopar 82214564
Protect your vehicle's exterior from road debris, mud, and water spray with Mopar Authentic Accessories molded rear splash guards....
$87.58
MSRP $88.50
Save $0.92
1% Off
82214563 - : Mopar Front Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Front Splash Guards

Mopar 82214563
Protect your vehicle's finish with Mopar Authentic Accessories Front Splash Guards. These molded guards shield the lower body panels from...
$78.16
MSRP $79.85
Save $1.69
2.1% Off
82210996AB - : Mopar Front Splash Guards for Mopar Image

Mopar Front Splash Guards

Mopar 82210996AB
Protect your vehicle's front end from road debris, mud, and water spray with these molded splash guards. Crafted from durable...
$68.80
MSRP $69.10
Save $0.30
0.4% Off

No results found for "splash guard, mud guard". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!